Product Code: B07D98XDW5
Availability: In Stock
£82.39 £108.64

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 10 Meters,Armored Cable,9/125,LC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,Singlemode

  • Great flexibility and duribility with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and 100% test before delivery.

  • Size Name:10M/33ft  |  Colour:LC-SC

    Armored patch cables have a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket. Providing greater protection than standard cables, it enables installation in special environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents. it don't suit for outdoor environments.All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 10M LC to SC Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SMFFiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 10Meters 33ft LC-SC - B07D98XDW5

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review